ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:54:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALD JNU PASS (54107)
ALLAHABAD JN to JAUNPUR JN
ALD JNU PASS (54107)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: ALD JNU PASS (54107)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALDALLAHABAD JNSource17:00 (Day 1)0
2PRGPRAYAG17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)6
3PFMPHAPHAMAU JN17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)12
4THWTHARWAI17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)18
5SYCSARAI CHANDI17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)25
6PLPPHULPUR18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)36
7URPRUGRASENPUR18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)45
8BYHABARYA RAM18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)51
9JNHJANGHAI JN18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)59
10JUAJARAUNA19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)69
11BSYBARSATHI19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)75
12VNNBHANAUR19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)81
13WRGNWARIGAON NEWADA H20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)85
14MAYMARIAHU20:14 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)89
15SPPRSHUDNIPUR20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)94
16SAFSALKHAPUR20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)99
17KJTWKAJGAON TERHWAN H20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)103
18ZBDZAFARABAD JN21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)107
19JNUJAUNPUR JN21:30 (Day 1)Destination113
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :