ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2017 18:46:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JNU ALD PASS (54108)
JAUNPUR JN to ALLAHABAD JN
JNU ALD PASS (54108)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
Train Schedule: JNU ALD PASS (54108)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JNUJAUNPUR JNSource05:45 (Day 1)0
2ZBDZAFARABAD JN05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)6
3KJTWKAJGAON TERHWAN H06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)10
4SAFSALKHAPUR06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)13
5SPPRSHUDNIPUR06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)18
6MAYMARIAHU06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)24
7WRGNWARIGAON NEWADA H06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)27
8VNNBHANAUR07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)31
9BSYBARSATHI07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)38
10JUAJARAUNA07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)44
11JNHJANGHAI JN07:50 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)54
12BYHABARYA RAM08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)62
13URPRUGRASENPUR08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)68
14PLPPHULPUR08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)77
15SYCSARAI CHANDI09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)88
16THWTHARWAI09:17 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)95
17PFMPHAPHAMAU JN09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)100
18PRGPRAYAG09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)107
19ALDALLAHABAD JN10:45 (Day 1)Destination113
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :