ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2017 16:52:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FD MGS PASS (54110)
FAIZABAD JN to MUGHAL SARAI JN
FD MGS PASS (54110)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: FD MGS PASS (54110)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FDFAIZABAD JNSource03:20 (Day 1)0
2ACNDA N DEV NAGAR03:29 (Day 1)03:30 (Day 1)2
3AYAYODHYA03:46 (Day 1)03:47 (Day 1)7
4DRGDARSHANNAGAR03:57 (Day 1)03:58 (Day 1)12
5BLGBILHAR GHAT04:07 (Day 1)04:08 (Day 1)22
6ULNULNA BHARI04:17 (Day 1)04:18 (Day 1)30
7GGJGOSHAINGANJ04:26 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)38
8KTHEKATAHRI04:39 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)49
9ABPAKBARPUR04:53 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)61
10JFGJAFARGANJ05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)70
11MLPRMALIPUR05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)80
12TLGRTULSI NAGAR H05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)87
13BWIBILWAI05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)94
14SHGSHAHGANJ JN05:56 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)105
15KSKHETA SARAI06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)115
16MNKNMANIKALAN H06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)120
17MIHMIHRAWAN06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)126
18MGWNMAHGAWAN H06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)132
19JNUJAUNPUR JN06:50 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)138
20ZBDZAFARABAD JN07:06 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)144
21SIQSARKONI07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)150
22JLLJALALGANJ07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)156
23TLMDTRILOCHAN MAHDO07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)162
24KSFKHALISPUR07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)167
25PDRDPINDRA ROAD07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)172
26BTPBABATPUR08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)177
27BRPTBIRAPATTI08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)183
28SOPSHIUPUR08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)190
29BSBVARANASI JN09:10 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)195
30KEIKASHI09:36 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)201
31VYNVYASNAGAR09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)206
32BHBVBLOCK HUT B10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)210
33MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN10:25 (Day 1)Destination214
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :