ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:09:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RBL CNB PASS (54153)
RAE BARELI JN to KANPUR CENTRAL
RBL CNB PASS (54153)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: RBL CNB PASS (54153)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RBLRAE BARELI JNSource02:55 (Day 1)0
2DYPDARYAPUR03:04 (Day 1)03:05 (Day 1)5
3LMNLACHHMANPUR03:18 (Day 1)03:19 (Day 1)20
4RCPRAMACHANDRAPUR03:27 (Day 1)03:28 (Day 1)27
5UCRUNCHAHAR JN03:42 (Day 1)04:15 (Day 1)37
6IDSISHARDASPUR04:24 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)44
7MNJRMANJHLEPUR04:32 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)49
8JPDJALALPUR DHAI04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)56
9BRRZBARARA BUZURG04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)63
10DMWDALMAU JN05:03 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)69
11BYQBAHAI H05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)76
12LLJLALGANJ05:23 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)82
13NHFNIHASTA H05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)90
14RRSRAGHURAJ SINGH05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)95
15BSWABAISWARA05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)101
16TQATAKIA06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)107
17IDMINDEMAU06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)112
18BQPBIGHAPUR06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)117
19KULHKULHA H07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)121
20TKRPTIKAULI RAWATPUR07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)126
21BAHPBAND HAMIRPUR07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)130
22ACHACHALGANJ07:37 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)134
23KUROKORARI07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)138
24ONUNNAO JN08:09 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)149
25MGWMAGARWARA08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)155
26CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)163
27CNBKANPUR CENTRAL08:50 (Day 1)Destination167
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :