ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:35:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB RBL PASS (54154)
KANPUR CENTRAL to RAE BARELI JN
CNB RBL PASS (54154)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: CNB RBL PASS (54154)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource16:32 (Day 1)0
2CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)3
3MGWMAGARWARA16:51 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)11
4ONUNNAO JN17:01 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)17
5KUROKORARI17:21 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)28
6ACHACHALGANJ17:32 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)32
7BAHPBAND HAMIRPUR17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)36
8TKRPTIKAULI RAWATPUR17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)40
9KULHKULHA H18:06 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)46
10BQPBIGHAPUR18:17 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)49
11IDMINDEMAU18:27 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)55
12TQATAKIA18:36 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)59
13BSWABAISWARA18:46 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)66
14RRSRAGHURAJ SINGH18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)71
15NHFNIHASTA H19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)76
16LLJLALGANJ19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)84
17BYQBAHAI H19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)90
18DMWDALMAU JN19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)98
19BRRZBARARA BUZURG19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)103
20JPDJALALPUR DHAI19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)110
21MNJRMANJHLEPUR20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)118
22IDSISHARDASPUR20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)122
23UCRUNCHAHAR JN20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)129
24RCPRAMACHANDRAPUR21:35 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)139
25LMNLACHHMANPUR21:46 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)146
26DYPDARYAPUR22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)161
27RBLRAE BARELI JN22:20 (Day 1)Destination167
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :