ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-May-2017 03:52:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB FBD PASS (54155)
KANPUR CENTRAL to FARRUKHABAD
CNB FBD PASS (54155)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: CNB FBD PASS (54155)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource12:40 (Day 1)0
2CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ12:50 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)2
3RPORAWATPUR12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)6
4KAPKALIANPUR13:05 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)12
5MDAMANDHANA JN13:14 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)18
6CBRCHAUBEPUR13:29 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)26
7BJRBARRAJPUR13:40 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)35
8UTPUTRI PURA13:49 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)43
9DUODHAURSALAR H13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)48
10BLUBILHAUR14:04 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)55
11BKTSBAKHOTI KHAS H14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)60
12ARLARAUL MAKANPUR14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)65
13GWPGANGWA PUR H14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)68
14MNMUMANI MAU14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)75
15KJNKANNAUJ14:39 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)80
16KJNCKANNAUJ CITY F14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)83
17JPPJALALPUR PANWARA F14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)86
18JDAJASODA15:04 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)92
19KHDPKHUDLAPUR F15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)97
20GHJGURSAHAIGANJ15:21 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)102
21MLKPMALIKPUR H15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)108
22KDJKHUDAGANJ15:44 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)113
23SGRPSINGHIRAMPUR H15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)117
24KLJKAMALGANJ16:01 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)121
25YAGYAQUTGANJ H16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)128
26FGRFATEHGARH16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)134
27FBDFARRUKHABAD17:10 (Day 1)Destination139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :