ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:51:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FBD CNB PASS (54156)
FARRUKHABAD to KANPUR CENTRAL
FBD CNB PASS (54156)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: FBD CNB PASS (54156)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FBDFARRUKHABADSource10:10 (Day 1)0
2FGRFATEHGARH10:25 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)5
3YAGYAQUTGANJ H10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)11
4KLJKAMALGANJ10:46 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)18
5SGRPSINGHIRAMPUR H10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)21
6KDJKHUDAGANJ11:05 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)26
7MLKPMALIKPUR H11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)31
8GHJGURSAHAIGANJ11:20 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)37
9KHDPKHUDLAPUR F11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)42
10JDAJASODA11:35 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)46
11JPPJALALPUR PANWARA F11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)52
12KJNCKANNAUJ CITY F11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)56
13KJNKANNAUJ11:54 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)59
14MNMUMANI MAU12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)64
15GWPGANGWA PUR H12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)70
16ARLARAUL MAKANPUR12:17 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)74
17BKTSBAKHOTI KHAS H12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)79
18BLUBILHAUR12:31 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)84
19DUODHAURSALAR H12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)91
20UTPUTRI PURA12:46 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)96
21BJRBARRAJPUR12:55 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)103
22CBRCHAUBEPUR13:06 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)113
23MDAMANDHANA JN13:19 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)120
24KAPKALIANPUR13:32 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)127
25RPORAWATPUR13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)132
26CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ14:00 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)137
27CNBKANPUR CENTRAL14:20 (Day 1)Destination139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :