ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:13:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB FBD PASS (54157)
KANPUR CENTRAL to FARRUKHABAD
CNB FBD PASS (54157)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: CNB FBD PASS (54157)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource05:20 (Day 1)0
2CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ05:30 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)2
3RPORAWATPUR05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)7
4KAPKALIANPUR05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)12
5MDAMANDHANA JN06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)19
6CBRCHAUBEPUR06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)26
7BJRBARRAJPUR06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)36
8UTPUTRI PURA06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)43
9DUODHAURSALAR H06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)48
10BLUBILHAUR06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)55
11BKTSBAKHOTI KHAS H06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)61
12ARLARAUL MAKANPUR07:00 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)65
13GWPGANGWA PUR H07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)69
14MNMUMANI MAU07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)75
15KJNKANNAUJ07:21 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)80
16KJNCKANNAUJ CITY F07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)83
17JPPJALALPUR PANWARA F07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)87
18JDAJASODA07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)93
19KHDPKHUDLAPUR F07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)97
20GHJGURSAHAIGANJ07:59 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)102
21MLKPMALIKPUR H08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)108
22KDJKHUDAGANJ08:19 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)113
23SGRPSINGHIRAMPUR H08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)118
24KLJKAMALGANJ08:31 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)122
25YAGYAQUTGANJ H08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)129
26FGRFATEHGARH08:53 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)134
27FBDFARRUKHABAD09:35 (Day 1)Destination139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :