ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:36:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FBD CNB PASS (54158)
FARRUKHABAD to KANPUR CENTRAL
FBD CNB PASS (54158)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: FBD CNB PASS (54158)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FBDFARRUKHABADSource20:55 (Day 1)0
2FGRFATEHGARH21:10 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)5
3YAGYAQUTGANJ H21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)11
4KLJKAMALGANJ21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)18
5SGRPSINGHIRAMPUR H21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)21
6KDJKHUDAGANJ21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)26
7MLKPMALIKPUR H21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)31
8GHJGURSAHAIGANJ21:52 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)37
9KHDPKHUDLAPUR F22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)42
10JDAJASODA22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)46
11JPPJALALPUR PANWARA F22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)52
12KJNCKANNAUJ CITY F22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)56
13KJNKANNAUJ22:25 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)59
14MNMUMANI MAU22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)64
15GWPGANGWA PUR H22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)70
16ARLARAUL MAKANPUR22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)74
17BKTSBAKHOTI KHAS H22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)79
18BLUBILHAUR22:59 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)84
19DUODHAURSALAR H23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)91
20UTPUTRI PURA23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)96
21BJRBARRAJPUR23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)103
22CBRCHAUBEPUR23:33 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)113
23MDAMANDHANA JN23:41 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)120
24KAPKALIANPUR23:57 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)127
25RPORAWATPUR00:14 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)132
26CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ00:27 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)137
27CNBKANPUR CENTRAL00:40 (Day 2)Destination139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :