ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:54:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JHS ALD PASS (54159)
JHANSI JN to ALLAHABAD JN
JHS ALD PASS (54159)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: JHS ALD PASS (54159)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JHSJHANSI JNSource07:10 (Day 1)0
2ORCORCHHA07:23 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)11
3BWRBARWA SAGAR07:37 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)22
4NEWNIVARI07:50 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)31
5MGRRMAGARPUR07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)35
6TKATEHARKA08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)43
7RNRDRANIPUR ROAD08:22 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)54
8MRPRMAU RANIPUR08:36 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)64
9RORARORA08:49 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)74
10HPPHARPALPUR09:01 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)85
11GTIGHUTAI09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)96
12BTXBELA TAL09:26 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)108
13KLARKULPAHAR09:39 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)116
14CRCCHARKHARI ROAD09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)127
15MBAMAHOBA10:06 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)138
16BPRABARIPURA10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)149
17KBRKABRAI10:51 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)160
18MTHMATAUNDH11:04 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)171
19KIDKHAIRAR JN11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)181
20BNDABANDA JN11:40 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)191
21DWIDINGWAI12:02 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)202
22KHUKHURHAND12:11 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)210
23ATEATARRA12:26 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)223
24BUSBADAUSA12:37 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)232
25BTKPBHARAT KUP12:51 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)245
26SWCSHIVRAMPUR13:01 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)252
27CKTDCHITRAKOT13:13 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)260
28KHOHKHOH13:26 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)266
29BIPBAHILPURWA13:50 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)277
30OHANOHAN13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)282
31MKPMANIKPUR JN15:10 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)292
32PNHIPANHAI15:26 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)303
33DBRDABHAURA15:41 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)314
34KTDDKATAIYA DANDI H15:53 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)324
35BRGBARGARH16:02 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)330
36MJHRMAJHIARI16:14 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)337
37SRJSHANKARGARH16:26 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)347
38LOGLOHGARA16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)357
39MFXMADARAHA16:46 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)363
40JSRJASRA16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)369
41IDGJIRADATGANJ17:05 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)374
42LKJNLINK JN CABIN17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)382
43NYNNAINI18:15 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)383
44ALDALLAHABAD JN18:45 (Day 1)Destination391
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :