ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Apr-2017 22:47:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JHS ALD PASS (54159)
JHANSI JN to ALLAHABAD JN
JHS ALD PASS (54159)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: JHS ALD PASS (54159)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JHSJHANSI JNSource07:10 (Day 1)0
2ORCORCHHA07:23 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)11
3BWRBARWA SAGAR07:37 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)22
4NEWNIVARI07:50 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)31
5MGRRMAGARPUR07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)35
6TKATEHARKA08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)43
7RNRDRANIPUR ROAD08:22 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)53
8MRPRMAU RANIPUR08:36 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)63
9RORARORA08:49 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)73
10HPPHARPALPUR09:01 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)85
11GTIGHUTAI09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)96
12BTXBELA TAL09:26 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)107
13KLARKULPAHAR09:39 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)116
14CRCCHARKHARI ROAD09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)127
15MBAMAHOBA10:10 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)137
16BPRABARIPURA10:44 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)148
17KBRKABRAI10:56 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)159
18MTHMATAUNDH11:09 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)171
19KIDKHAIRAR JN11:23 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)180
20BNDABANDA JN11:48 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)191
21DWIDINGWAI12:11 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)201
22KHUKHURHAND12:22 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)210
23ATEATARRA12:39 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)223
24BUSBADAUSA12:49 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)232
25BTKPBHARAT KUP13:04 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)244
26SWCSHIVRAMPUR13:14 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)251
27CKTDCHITRAKOT13:24 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)260
28KHOHKHOH13:38 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)265
29BIPBAHILPURWA13:50 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)276
30OHANOHAN14:00 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)282
31MKPMANIKPUR JN15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)291
32PNHIPANHAI15:30 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)303
33DBRDABHAURA15:45 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)314
34KTDDKATAIYA DANDI H15:55 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)324
35BRGBARGARH16:05 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)329
36MJHRMAJHIARI16:15 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)336
37SRJSHANKARGARH16:25 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)346
38LOGLOHGARA16:40 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)356
39MFXMADARAHA16:50 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)362
40JSRJASRA17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)368
41IDGJIRADATGANJ17:10 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)373
42LKJNLINK JN CABIN17:25 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)381
43NYNNAINI18:15 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)383
44ALDALLAHABAD JN18:45 (Day 1)Destination390
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :