ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:54:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALD JHS PASS (54160)
ALLAHABAD JN to JHANSI JN
ALD JHS PASS (54160)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: ALD JHS PASS (54160)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALDALLAHABAD JNSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2NYNNAINI06:32 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)7
3IDGJIRADATGANJ06:47 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)23
4JSRJASRA06:57 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)28
5MFXMADARAHA07:06 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)34
6LOGLOHGARA07:15 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)40
7SRJSHANKARGARH07:27 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)50
8MJHRMAJHIARI07:41 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)60
9BRGBARGARH07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)67
10KTDDKATAIYA DANDI H08:03 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)72
11DBRDABHAURA08:13 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)83
12PNHIPANHAI08:35 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)94
13MKPMANIKPUR JN09:20 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)105
14BIPBAHILPURWA09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)120
15KHOHKHOH10:01 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)131
16CKTDCHITRAKOT10:12 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)136
17SWCSHIVRAMPUR10:26 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)145
18BTKPBHARAT KUP10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)152
19BUSBADAUSA10:50 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)164
20ATEATARRA11:01 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)173
21KHUKHURHAND11:15 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)186
22DWIDINGWAI11:35 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)195
23BNDABANDA JN12:25 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)205
24KIDKHAIRAR JN12:44 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)216
25MTHMATAUNDH12:55 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)225
26KBRKABRAI13:08 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)237
27BPRABARIPURA13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)248
28MBAMAHOBA13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)259
29CRCCHARKHARI ROAD14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)270
30KLARKULPAHAR14:22 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)280
31BTXBELA TAL14:33 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)289
32GTIGHUTAI14:45 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)301
33HPPHARPALPUR14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)312
34RORARORA15:20 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)323
35MRPRMAU RANIPUR15:32 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)333
36RNRDRANIPUR ROAD15:45 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)343
37TKATEHARKA16:00 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)353
38MGRRMAGARPUR16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)362
39NEWNIVARI16:31 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)366
40BWRBARWA SAGAR16:45 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)375
41ORCORCHHA17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)385
42JHSJHANSI JN18:15 (Day 1)Destination397
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :