ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:12:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KURJ CNB PASS (54161)
KHAJURAHO to KANPUR CENTRAL
KURJ CNB PASS (54161)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: KURJ CNB PASS (54161)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KURJKHAJURAHOSource04:05 (Day 1)0
2RJAKRAJNAGAR K H04:12 (Day 1)04:14 (Day 1)14
3SPDMSINGHPURDUMRA04:28 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)33
4RGLIRAGHOULI04:38 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)41
5CHITCHITHARI HALT04:49 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)52
6MBAMAHOBA05:15 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)63
7BPRABARIPURA05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)74
8KBRKABRAI05:38 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)85
9MTHMATAUNDH05:51 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)97
10BNDABANDA JN06:45 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)117
11KIDKHAIRAR JN07:16 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)128
12ICLICHAULI07:28 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)138
13AKWAKORA07:40 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)145
14RGURAGAUL07:54 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)157
15IGTALNGOHTA08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)166
16BSZBHARWA SUMERPUR08:15 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)174
17JSBYAMUNA SOUTH BANK08:28 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)185
18DPSRDAPSAURA08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)192
19HARHAMIRPUR ROAD08:47 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)198
20DXUDOHRU08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)206
21GTMGHATAMPUR09:08 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)213
22PTREPATARA09:21 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)223
23KTRRKATHARA ROAD09:34 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)233
24SIRASIRHI ITARA09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)240
25BZMBHIMSEN10:09 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)246
26GOYGOVINDPURI10:21 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)256
27CNBKANPUR CENTRAL10:40 (Day 1)Destination260
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :