ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:56:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB KURJ PASS (54162)
KANPUR CENTRAL to KHAJURAHO
CNB KURJ PASS (54162)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: CNB KURJ PASS (54162)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource16:20 (Day 1)0
2GOYGOVINDPURI16:35 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)3
3BZMBHIMSEN16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)13
4SIRASIRHI ITARA16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)20
5KTRRKATHARA ROAD17:06 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)27
6PTREPATARA17:20 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)37
7GTMGHATAMPUR17:32 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)46
8DXUDOHRU17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)53
9HARHAMIRPUR ROAD17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)62
10DPSRDAPSAURA18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)68
11JSBYAMUNA SOUTH BANK18:11 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)75
12BSZBHARWA SUMERPUR18:24 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)85
13IGTALNGOHTA18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)94
14RGURAGAUL18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)102
15AKWAKORA18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)114
16ICLICHAULI19:09 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)122
17BNDABANDA JN19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)143
18KIDKHAIRAR JN20:29 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)153
19MTHMATAUNDH20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)163
20KBRKABRAI21:00 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)175
21BPRABARIPURA21:14 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)185
22MBAMAHOBA21:40 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)196
23CHITCHITHARI HALT21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)207
24RGLIRAGHOULI22:05 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)219
25SPDMSINGHPURDUMRA22:14 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)226
26RJAKRAJNAGAR K H22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)245
27KURJKHAJURAHO23:00 (Day 1)Destination260
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :