ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Mar-2017 09:59:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RBL CNB PASS (54211)
RAE BARELI JN to KANPUR CENTRAL
RBL CNB PASS (54211)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
Train Schedule: RBL CNB PASS (54211)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RBLRAE BARELI JNSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2DYPDARYAPUR06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)5
3SRJKSURAJKUNDA06:36 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)12
4UBNUBARNI06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)16
5RDVRADHA BALAMPUR07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)23
6DMWDALMAU JN07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)30
7BYQBAHAI H07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)38
8LLJLALGANJ07:52 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)44
9NHFNIHASTA H08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)52
10RRSRAGHURAJ SINGH08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)57
11BSWABAISWARA08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)62
12TQATAKIA08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)69
13IDMINDEMAU08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)73
14BQPBIGHAPUR08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)79
15KULHKULHA H09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)82
16TKRPTIKAULI RAWATPUR09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)88
17BAHPBAND HAMIRPUR09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)92
18ACHACHALGANJ09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)96
19KUROKORARI09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)100
20ONUNNAO JN09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)111
21MGWMAGARWARA10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)117
22CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)125
23CNBKANPUR CENTRAL10:35 (Day 1)Destination128
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :