ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:27:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RBL CNB PASS (54211)
RAE BARELI JN to KANPUR CENTRAL
RBL CNB PASS (54211)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: RBL CNB PASS (54211)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RBLRAE BARELI JNSource05:10 (Day 1)0
2DYPDARYAPUR05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)5
3SRJKSURAJKUNDA05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)12
4UBNUBARNI05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)16
5RDVRADHA BALAMPUR06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)23
6DMWDALMAU JN06:32 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)30
7BYQBAHAI H06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)38
8LLJLALGANJ06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)44
9NHFNIHASTA H07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)52
10RRSRAGHURAJ SINGH07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)57
11BSWABAISWARA07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)62
12TQATAKIA07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)69
13IDMINDEMAU07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)73
14BQPBIGHAPUR08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)79
15KULHKULHA H08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)82
16TKRPTIKAULI RAWATPUR08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)88
17BAHPBAND HAMIRPUR08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)92
18ACHACHALGANJ09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)96
19KUROKORARI09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)100
20ONUNNAO JN09:47 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)111
21MGWMAGARWARA10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)117
22CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)125
23CNBKANPUR CENTRAL10:35 (Day 1)Destination128
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :