ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:43:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB RBL PASS (54212)
KANPUR CENTRAL to RAE BARELI JN
CNB RBL PASS (54212)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
GRD
8
GN
Train Schedule: CNB RBL PASS (54212)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)3
3MGWMAGARWARA14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)11
4ONUNNAO JN14:53 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)17
5KUROKORARI15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)28
6ACHACHALGANJ15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)32
7BAHPBAND HAMIRPUR15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)36
8TKRPTIKAULI RAWATPUR15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)40
9KULHKULHA H16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)46
10BQPBIGHAPUR16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)49
11IDMINDEMAU16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)55
12TQATAKIA16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)59
13BSWABAISWARA16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)66
14RRSRAGHURAJ SINGH16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)71
15NHFNIHASTA H17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)76
16LLJLALGANJ17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)84
17BYQBAHAI H17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)90
18DMWDALMAU JN17:37 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)98
19RDVRADHA BALAMPUR17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)105
20UBNUBARNI18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)112
21SRJKSURAJKUNDA18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)116
22DYPDARYAPUR18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)122
23RBLRAE BARELI JN19:00 (Day 1)Destination128
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :