ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Feb-2017 11:10:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB RBL PASS (54212)
KANPUR CENTRAL to RAE BARELI JN
CNB RBL PASS (54212)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
Train Schedule: CNB RBL PASS (54212)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource14:20 (Day 1)0
2CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)3
3MGWMAGARWARA14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)11
4ONUNNAO JN14:53 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)17
5KUROKORARI15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)28
6ACHACHALGANJ15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)32
7BAHPBAND HAMIRPUR15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)36
8TKRPTIKAULI RAWATPUR15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)40
9KULHKULHA H15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)46
10BQPBIGHAPUR15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)49
11IDMINDEMAU15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)55
12TQATAKIA16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)59
13BSWABAISWARA16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)66
14RRSRAGHURAJ SINGH16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)71
15NHFNIHASTA H16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)76
16LLJLALGANJ16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)84
17BYQBAHAI H17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)90
18DMWDALMAU JN17:21 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)98
19RDVRADHA BALAMPUR17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)105
20UBNUBARNI17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)112
21SRJKSURAJKUNDA18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)116
22DYPDARYAPUR18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)122
23RBLRAE BARELI JN19:00 (Day 1)Destination128
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :