ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 18:56:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RBL RRS PASS (54221)
RAE BARELI JN to RAGHURAJ SINGH
RBL RRS PASS (54221)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
Train Schedule: RBL RRS PASS (54221)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RBLRAE BARELI JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2DYPDARYAPUR06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)6
3SRJKSURAJKUNDA06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)12
4UBNUBARNI06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)17
5RDVRADHA BALAMPUR06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)23
6DMWDALMAU JN07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)31
7BYQBAHAI H07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)39
8LLJLALGANJ07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)44
9NHFNIHASTA H07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)52
10RRSRAGHURAJ SINGH08:05 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :