ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2017 04:24:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RBL RRS PASS (54221)
RAE BARELI JN to RAGHURAJ SINGH
RBL RRS PASS (54221)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
Train Schedule: RBL RRS PASS (54221)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RBLRAE BARELI JNSource05:05 (Day 1)0
2DYPDARYAPUR05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)5
3SRJKSURAJKUNDA05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)12
4UBNUBARNI05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)16
5RDVRADHA BALAMPUR05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)23
6DMWDALMAU JN06:08 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)30
7BYQBAHAI H06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)38
8LLJLALGANJ06:28 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)44
9NHFNIHASTA H06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)52
10RRSRAGHURAJ SINGH06:55 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :