ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-May-2017 04:46:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RRS RBL PASS (54222)
RAGHURAJ SINGH to RAE BARELI JN
RRS RBL PASS (54222)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
Train Schedule: RRS RBL PASS (54222)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RRSRAGHURAJ SINGHSource07:25 (Day 1)0
2NHFNIHASTA H07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)5
3LLJLALGANJ07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)13
4BYQBAHAI H08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)18
5DMWDALMAU JN08:21 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)26
6RDVRADHA BALAMPUR08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)34
7UBNUBARNI08:56 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)40
8SRJKSURAJKUNDA09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)45
9DYPDARYAPUR09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)51
10RBLRAE BARELI JN09:45 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :