ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:15:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RRS RBL PASS (54222)
RAGHURAJ SINGH to RAE BARELI JN
RRS RBL PASS (54222)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
Train Schedule: RRS RBL PASS (54222)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RRSRAGHURAJ SINGHSource08:25 (Day 1)0
2NHFNIHASTA H08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)5
3LLJLALGANJ08:41 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)13
4BYQBAHAI H08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)18
5DMWDALMAU JN09:03 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)26
6RDVRADHA BALAMPUR09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)34
7UBNUBARNI09:32 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)40
8SRJKSURAJKUNDA09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)45
9DYPDARYAPUR10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)51
10RBLRAE BARELI JN10:15 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :