ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2017 00:59:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RBL RRS PASS (54223)
RAE BARELI JN to RAGHURAJ SINGH
RBL RRS PASS (54223)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
Train Schedule: RBL RRS PASS (54223)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RBLRAE BARELI JNSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2DYPDARYAPUR17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)5
3SRJKSURAJKUNDA17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)12
4UBNUBARNI18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)16
5RDVRADHA BALAMPUR18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)23
6DMWDALMAU JN18:45 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)30
7BYQBAHAI H19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)38
8LLJLALGANJ19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)44
9NHFNIHASTA H19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)52
10RRSRAGHURAJ SINGH19:55 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :