ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:06:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RBL RRS PASS (54223)
RAE BARELI JN to RAGHURAJ SINGH
RBL RRS PASS (54223)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
Train Schedule: RBL RRS PASS (54223)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RBLRAE BARELI JNSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2DYPDARYAPUR17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)5
3SRJKSURAJKUNDA17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)12
4UBNUBARNI18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)16
5RDVRADHA BALAMPUR18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)23
6DMWDALMAU JN18:40 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)30
7BYQBAHAI H19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)38
8LLJLALGANJ19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)44
9NHFNIHASTA H19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)52
10RRSRAGHURAJ SINGH20:00 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :