ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:24:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RRS RBL PASS (54224)
RAGHURAJ SINGH to RAE BARELI JN
RRS RBL PASS (54224)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
Train Schedule: RRS RBL PASS (54224)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RRSRAGHURAJ SINGHSource20:40 (Day 1)0
2NHFNIHASTA H20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)5
3LLJLALGANJ20:57 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)13
4BYQBAHAI H21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)18
5DMWDALMAU JN21:17 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)26
6RDVRADHA BALAMPUR21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)34
7UBNUBARNI21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)40
8SRJKSURAJKUNDA22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)45
9DYPDARYAPUR22:21 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)51
10RBLRAE BARELI JN22:40 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :