ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 18:02:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FD LKO PASS (54231)
FAIZABAD JN to LUCKNOW NR
FD LKO PASS (54231)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: FD LKO PASS (54231)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FDFAIZABAD JNSource05:40 (Day 1)0
2SLRPSALARPUR05:51 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)8
3SLWSOHWAL06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)15
4DELODEORAKOT06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)23
5BNMBARAGAON06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)28
6GMUGAURIYAMAU06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)32
7RDLRUDAULI06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)37
8RZNRAUZAGAON06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)42
9PTHPATRANGA07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)52
10DYDDARYABAD07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)60
11SYKSAIDKHANPUR07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)70
12SGJSAFDARGANJ07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)80
13RESRASULL07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)91
14BBKBARABANKI JN08:16 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)99
15SFHSAFEDABAD08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)106
16JRRJUGAUR08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)110
17MLMALHOUR08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)115
18LKOLUCKNOW NR09:20 (Day 1)Destination127
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :