ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Jun-2017 11:14:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FD LKO PASS (54233)
FAIZABAD JN to LUCKNOW NR
FD LKO PASS (54233)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: FD LKO PASS (54233)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FDFAIZABAD JNSource15:55 (Day 1)0
2SLRPSALARPUR16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)8
3SLWSOHWAL16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)15
4DELODEORAKOT16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)23
5BNMBARAGAON16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)28
6GMUGAURIYAMAU16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)32
7RDLRUDAULI16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)37
8RZNRAUZAGAON16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)42
9PTHPATRANGA17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)52
10DYDDARYABAD17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)60
11SYKSAIDKHANPUR17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)70
12SGJSAFDARGANJ17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)80
13RESRASULL17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)91
14BBKBARABANKI JN18:02 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)99
15SFHSAFEDABAD18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)106
16JRRJUGAUR18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)110
17MLMALHOUR18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)115
18LKOLUCKNOW NR19:10 (Day 1)Destination127
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :