ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:34:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FD LKO PASS (54233)
FAIZABAD JN to LUCKNOW NR
FD LKO PASS (54233)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: FD LKO PASS (54233)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FDFAIZABAD JNSource16:45 (Day 1)0
2SLRPSALARPUR16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)8
3SLWSOHWAL17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)15
4DELODEORAKOT17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)23
5BNMBARAGAON17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)28
6GMUGAURIYAMAU17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)32
7RDLRUDAULI17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)37
8RZNRAUZAGAON17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)42
9PTHPATRANGA17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)52
10DYDDARYABAD18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)60
11SYKSAIDKHANPUR18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)70
12SGJSAFDARGANJ18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)80
13RESRASULL18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)91
14BBKBARABANKI JN19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)99
15SFHSAFEDABAD19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)106
16JRRJUGAUR19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)110
17MLMALHOUR19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)115
18LKOLUCKNOW NR20:00 (Day 1)Destination127
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :