ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2017 03:04:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKO FD PASS (54234)
LUCKNOW NR to FAIZABAD JN
LKO FD PASS (54234)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
D
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: LKO FD PASS (54234)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKOLUCKNOW NRSource17:05 (Day 1)0
2MLMALHOUR17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)11
3JRRJUGAUR17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)17
4SFHSAFEDABAD17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)21
5BBKBARABANKI JN17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)28
6RESRASULL18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)35
7SGJSAFDARGANJ18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)46
8SYKSAIDKHANPUR18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)56
9DYDDARYABAD18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)66
10PTHPATRANGA18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)75
11RZNRAUZAGAON18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)84
12RDLRUDAULI19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)89
13GMUGAURIYAMAU19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)94
14BNMBARAGAON19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)98
15DELODEORAKOT19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)104
16SLWSOHWAL19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)112
17SLRPSALARPUR19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)119
18FDFAIZABAD JN21:25 (Day 1)Destination127
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :