ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:47:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKO FD PASS (54234)
LUCKNOW NR to FAIZABAD JN
LKO FD PASS (54234)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
D
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: LKO FD PASS (54234)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKOLUCKNOW NRSource17:05 (Day 1)0
2MLMALHOUR17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)11
3JRRJUGAUR17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)17
4SFHSAFEDABAD17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)21
5BBKBARABANKI JN17:52 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)28
6RESRASULL18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)35
7SGJSAFDARGANJ18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)46
8SYKSAIDKHANPUR18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)56
9DYDDARYABAD18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)66
10PTHPATRANGA18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)75
11RZNRAUZAGAON18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)84
12RDLRUDAULI19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)89
13GMUGAURIYAMAU19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)94
14BNMBARAGAON19:20 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)98
15DELODEORAKOT19:36 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)104
16SLWSOHWAL19:54 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)112
17SLRPSALARPUR20:57 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)119
18FDFAIZABAD JN21:25 (Day 1)Destination127
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :