ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Mar-2017 11:36:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MUR FD PASS (54237)
MANKAPUR JN to FAIZABAD JN
MUR FD PASS (54237)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
Train Schedule: MUR FD PASS (54237)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MURMANKAPUR JNSource20:20 (Day 1)0
2TRETIKRI H20:31 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)13
3NGBNAWABGANJ GONDA H20:41 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)22
4KEAKATRA (UP)20:55 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)30
5RMBGRAMGHAT H21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)34
6AYAYODHYA21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)39
7ACNDA N DEV NAGAR21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)43
8FDFAIZABAD JN21:50 (Day 1)Destination46
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :