ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 20:00:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FD MUR PASS (54238)
FAIZABAD JN to MANKAPUR JN
FD MUR PASS (54238)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: FD MUR PASS (54238)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FDFAIZABAD JNSource04:50 (Day 1)0
2ACNDA N DEV NAGAR04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)3
3AYAYODHYA05:11 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)7
4RMBGRAMGHAT H05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)11
5KEAKATRA (UP)05:30 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)16
6NGBNAWABGANJ GONDA H05:42 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)24
7TRETIKRI H05:52 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)33
8MURMANKAPUR JN06:15 (Day 1)Destination46
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :