ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2017 15:42:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKO SRE PAS (54251)
LUCKNOW NR to SAHARANPUR
LKO SRE PAS (54251)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LKO SRE PAS (54251)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKOLUCKNOW NRSource19:20 (Day 1)0
2AMGALAMNAGAR19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)5
3KKJKAKORI19:51 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)14
4MLDMALIHABAD20:10 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)24
5DILDILAWARNAGAR20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)29
6RBDRAHIMABAD20:29 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)37
7SANSANDILA20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)48
8UTAUMAR TALI20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)53
9DLQDALELNAGAR21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)60
10BLMBALAMU JN21:15 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)68
11BGHBAGHAULI21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)77
12MSTMASIT21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)84
13KARKARNA21:51 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)91
14HRIHARDOI22:40 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)101
15KUFKAURHA22:55 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)110
16BEGBEHTAGOKUL23:07 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)119
17TDPTODARPUR23:17 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)125
18AJIANJHI SHAHABAD23:30 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)133
19AIGALGAWAN23:40 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)140
20KHKAHILIYA03:50 (Day 2)03:52 (Day 2)148
21ROZAROZA JN04:50 (Day 2)04:57 (Day 2)157
22SPNSHAHJEHANPUR05:08 (Day 2)05:13 (Day 2)164
23BTRABANTHRA05:24 (Day 2)05:26 (Day 2)173
24TLHTILHAR05:36 (Day 2)05:38 (Day 2)182
25MKMIRANPUR KATRA05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)192
26BLPUBILPUR05:59 (Day 2)06:01 (Day 2)199
27TSATISUA06:10 (Day 2)06:11 (Day 2)206
28PMRPITAMBARPUR06:21 (Day 2)06:23 (Day 2)215
29RYSRASURIYA06:32 (Day 2)06:33 (Day 2)224
30CHTICHANETI06:42 (Day 2)06:44 (Day 2)231
31BEBAREILLY07:35 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)235
32CBJCLUTTERBUCKGANJ07:50 (Day 2)07:52 (Day 2)242
33PKRAPARSA KHERA07:59 (Day 2)08:01 (Day 2)247
34BTOBHITAURA08:13 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)253
35DANDHANETA08:25 (Day 2)08:27 (Day 2)259
36NRSNAGARIA SADAT08:36 (Day 2)08:38 (Day 2)266
37MILMILAK08:48 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)275
38DUNDUGANPUR08:57 (Day 2)08:58 (Day 2)280
39DAMDHAMORA09:06 (Day 2)09:08 (Day 2)286
40SARSHAHZAD NAGAR09:16 (Day 2)09:18 (Day 2)291
41RMURAMPUR09:28 (Day 2)09:33 (Day 2)298
42MPHMUNDHA PANDE09:45 (Day 2)09:47 (Day 2)306
43DLPDALPATPUR09:55 (Day 2)09:57 (Day 2)313
44KGFKATHGHAR10:10 (Day 2)10:11 (Day 2)321
45MBMORADABAD12:15 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)325
46HRHHARTHALA12:38 (Day 2)12:39 (Day 2)331
47AWPAGHWANPUR12:46 (Day 2)12:48 (Day 2)336
48MTBMATLABPUR13:04 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)346
49KNTKANTH13:14 (Day 2)13:17 (Day 2)354
50MWEMEWA NAWADA13:28 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)361
51SEOSEOHARA13:46 (Day 2)13:49 (Day 2)371
52CAJCHAKRAJ MAL13:58 (Day 2)13:59 (Day 2)378
53DPRDHAMPUR14:08 (Day 2)14:13 (Day 2)385
54HBWHABIBWALA14:21 (Day 2)14:22 (Day 2)390
55PNIPURAINI14:30 (Day 2)14:31 (Day 2)396
56NGGNAGINA14:39 (Day 2)14:42 (Day 2)401
57BEKBUNDKI14:52 (Day 2)14:54 (Day 2)411
58MSDRMURSHADPUR15:03 (Day 2)15:05 (Day 2)417
59NBDNAJIBABAD JN15:15 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)423
60FZLFAZALPUR15:28 (Day 2)15:29 (Day 2)429
61MZMMUZZAMPUR NRYN15:37 (Day 2)15:39 (Day 2)435
62CNKCHANDOK15:48 (Day 2)15:49 (Day 2)442
63BLWBALAWALI15:59 (Day 2)16:01 (Day 2)449
64RSIRAISI16:11 (Day 2)16:12 (Day 2)457
65LRJLAKSAR JN16:42 (Day 2)16:47 (Day 2)465
66DSNIDAUSNI16:55 (Day 2)16:56 (Day 2)470
67LDRLANDAURA17:03 (Day 2)17:04 (Day 2)475
68DNRADHANDHERA17:10 (Day 2)17:12 (Day 2)480
69RKROORKEE17:23 (Day 2)17:25 (Day 2)483
70IQBIQBALPUR17:34 (Day 2)17:36 (Day 2)490
71CDLCHODIALA17:46 (Day 2)17:47 (Day 2)497
72SNKESUNEHTI KHARKHARI H17:54 (Day 2)17:55 (Day 2)503
73BAEBALIAKHERI18:07 (Day 2)18:09 (Day 2)508
74SRESAHARANPUR18:50 (Day 2)Destination518
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :