ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:11:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKO SRE PAS (54251)
LUCKNOW NR to SAHARANPUR
LKO SRE PAS (54251)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LKO SRE PAS (54251)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKOLUCKNOW NRSource21:10 (Day 1)0
2AMGALAMNAGAR21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)5
3KKJKAKORI21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)14
4MLDMALIHABAD21:52 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)24
5DILDILAWARNAGAR22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)29
6RBDRAHIMABAD22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)37
7SANSANDILA22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)48
8UTAUMAR TALI22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)53
9DLQDALELNAGAR22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)60
10BLMBALAMU JN22:52 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)68
11BGHBAGHAULI00:30 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)77
12MSTMASIT00:41 (Day 2)00:42 (Day 2)84
13KARKARNA00:51 (Day 2)00:53 (Day 2)91
14HRIHARDOI02:01 (Day 2)02:03 (Day 2)101
15KUFKAURHA02:16 (Day 2)02:17 (Day 2)110
16BEGBEHTAGOKUL02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)119
17TDPTODARPUR02:38 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)125
18AJIANJHI SHAHABAD02:49 (Day 2)02:51 (Day 2)133
19AIGALGAWAN02:59 (Day 2)03:01 (Day 2)140
20KHKAHILIYA03:10 (Day 2)03:12 (Day 2)148
21ROZAROZA JN04:48 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)157
22SPNSHAHJEHANPUR05:08 (Day 2)05:13 (Day 2)164
23BTRABANTHRA05:24 (Day 2)05:26 (Day 2)173
24TLHTILHAR05:36 (Day 2)05:38 (Day 2)182
25MKMIRANPUR KATRA05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)192
26BLPUBILPUR05:59 (Day 2)06:01 (Day 2)199
27TSATISUA06:10 (Day 2)06:11 (Day 2)206
28PMRPITAMBARPUR06:21 (Day 2)06:23 (Day 2)215
29RYSRASURIYA06:32 (Day 2)06:33 (Day 2)224
30CHTICHANETI06:42 (Day 2)06:44 (Day 2)231
31BEBAREILLY07:35 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)235
32CBJCLUTTERBUCKGANJ07:54 (Day 2)07:56 (Day 2)242
33PKRAPARSA KHERA08:03 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)247
34BTOBHITAURA08:15 (Day 2)08:17 (Day 2)253
35DANDHANETA08:25 (Day 2)08:27 (Day 2)259
36NRSNAGARIA SADAT08:36 (Day 2)08:38 (Day 2)266
37MILMILAK08:48 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)275
38DUNDUGANPUR08:57 (Day 2)08:58 (Day 2)280
39DAMDHAMORA09:06 (Day 2)09:08 (Day 2)286
40SARSHAHZAD NAGAR09:16 (Day 2)09:18 (Day 2)291
41RMURAMPUR09:28 (Day 2)09:33 (Day 2)298
42MPHMUNDHA PANDE09:45 (Day 2)09:47 (Day 2)306
43DLPDALPATPUR09:55 (Day 2)09:57 (Day 2)313
44KGFKATHGHAR10:10 (Day 2)10:11 (Day 2)321
45MBMORADABAD12:15 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)325
46HRHHARTHALA12:47 (Day 2)12:48 (Day 2)331
47AWPAGHWANPUR12:56 (Day 2)12:57 (Day 2)336
48MTBMATLABPUR13:12 (Day 2)13:13 (Day 2)346
49KNTKANTH13:24 (Day 2)13:26 (Day 2)354
50MWEMEWA NAWADA13:34 (Day 2)13:36 (Day 2)361
51SEOSEOHARA13:52 (Day 2)13:54 (Day 2)371
52CAJCHAKRAJ MAL14:03 (Day 2)14:04 (Day 2)378
53DPRDHAMPUR14:13 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)385
54HBWHABIBWALA14:23 (Day 2)14:24 (Day 2)390
55PNIPURAINI14:32 (Day 2)14:34 (Day 2)396
56NGGNAGINA14:42 (Day 2)14:44 (Day 2)401
57BEKBUNDKI14:54 (Day 2)14:56 (Day 2)411
58MSDRMURSHADPUR15:04 (Day 2)15:06 (Day 2)417
59NBDNAJIBABAD JN15:15 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)423
60FZLFAZALPUR15:28 (Day 2)15:29 (Day 2)429
61MZMMUZZAMPUR NRYN15:37 (Day 2)15:39 (Day 2)435
62CNKCHANDOK15:49 (Day 2)15:51 (Day 2)442
63BLWBALAWALI16:01 (Day 2)16:03 (Day 2)449
64RSIRAISI16:14 (Day 2)16:16 (Day 2)457
65LRJLAKSAR JN16:45 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)465
66DSNIDAUSNI17:03 (Day 2)17:05 (Day 2)470
67LDRLANDAURA17:12 (Day 2)17:14 (Day 2)475
68DNRADHANDHERA17:21 (Day 2)17:23 (Day 2)480
69RKROORKEE17:32 (Day 2)17:35 (Day 2)483
70IQBIQBALPUR17:49 (Day 2)17:51 (Day 2)490
71CDLCHODIALA18:00 (Day 2)18:02 (Day 2)497
72SNKESUNEHTI KHARKHARI H18:10 (Day 2)18:11 (Day 2)503
73BAEBALIAKHERI18:23 (Day 2)18:25 (Day 2)508
74SRESAHARANPUR18:45 (Day 2)Destination518
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :