ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2017 11:54:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRE LKO PASS (54252)
SAHARANPUR to LUCKNOW NR
SRE LKO PASS (54252)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SRE LKO PASS (54252)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRESAHARANPURSource08:15 (Day 1)0
2BAEBALIAKHERI08:29 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)10
3SNKESUNEHTI KHARKHARI H08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)15
4CDLCHODIALA08:48 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)20
5IQBIQBALPUR08:59 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)27
6RKROORKEE09:10 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)34
7DNRADHANDHERA09:22 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)37
8LDRLANDAURA09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)42
9DSNIDAUSNI09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)47
10LRJLAKSAR JN10:15 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)53
11RSIRAISI10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)60
12BLWBALAWALI11:02 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)69
13CNKCHANDOK11:14 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)76
14MZMMUZZAMPUR NRYN11:26 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)83
15FZLFAZALPUR11:36 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)88
16NBDNAJIBABAD JN11:55 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)94
17MSDRMURSHADPUR12:07 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)100
18BEKBUNDKI12:17 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)106
19NGGNAGINA12:29 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)116
20PNIPURAINI12:41 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)122
21HBWHABIBWALA12:51 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)127
22DPRDHAMPUR13:05 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)133
23CAJCHAKRAJ MAL13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)139
24SEOSEOHARA13:35 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)146
25MWEMEWA NAWADA13:55 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)156
26KNTKANTH14:05 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)163
27MTBMATLABPUR14:20 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)171
28AWPAGHWANPUR14:37 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)181
29HRHHARTHALA14:47 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)187
30MBMORADABAD15:25 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)192
31KGFKATHGHAR15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)196
32DLPDALPATPUR15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)204
33MPHMUNDHA PANDE16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)211
34RMURAMPUR16:20 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)219
35SARSHAHZAD NAGAR16:34 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)226
36DAMDHAMORA16:46 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)232
37DUNDUGANPUR16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)237
38MILMILAK17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)243
39NRSNAGARIA SADAT17:15 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)251
40DANDHANETA17:26 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)258
41BTOBHITAURA17:36 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)265
42PKRAPARSA KHERA17:46 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)270
43CBJCLUTTERBUCKGANJ17:55 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)275
44BEBAREILLY19:05 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)283
45CHTICHANETI19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)286
46RYSRASURIYA19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)293
47PMRPITAMBARPUR19:39 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)303
48TSATISUA19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)311
49BLPUBILPUR20:01 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)318
50MKMIRANPUR KATRA20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)325
51TLHTILHAR20:24 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)335
52BTRABANTHRA20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)345
53SPNSHAHJEHANPUR22:00 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)353
54ROZAROZA JN22:15 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)361
55PRPMPT RAM PRASAD BISMIL22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)365
56KHKAHILIYA22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)369
57AIGALGAWAN22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)377
58AJIANJHI SHAHABAD22:57 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)384
59TDPTODARPUR23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)392
60BEGBEHTAGOKUL23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)399
61KUFKAURHA23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)407
62HRIHARDOI23:37 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)416
63KARKARNA23:51 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)426
64MSTMASIT00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)434
65BGHBAGHAULI00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)440
66BLMBALAMU JN00:20 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)449
67DLQDALELNAGAR00:31 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)458
68UTAUMAR TALI00:40 (Day 2)00:41 (Day 2)464
69SANSANDILA00:49 (Day 2)00:51 (Day 2)469
70RBDRAHIMABAD01:02 (Day 2)01:03 (Day 2)480
71DILDILAWARNAGAR01:12 (Day 2)01:13 (Day 2)488
72MLDMALIHABAD01:21 (Day 2)01:23 (Day 2)494
73KKJKAKORI01:33 (Day 2)01:34 (Day 2)504
74AMGALAMNAGAR03:43 (Day 2)03:44 (Day 2)512
75LKOLUCKNOW NR04:05 (Day 2)Destination518
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :