ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:39:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRE LKO PASS (54252)
SAHARANPUR to LUCKNOW NR
SRE LKO PASS (54252)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SRE LKO PASS (54252)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRESAHARANPURSource08:15 (Day 1)0
2BAEBALIAKHERI08:32 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)10
3SNKESUNEHTI KHARKHARI H08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)15
4CDLCHODIALA08:51 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)20
5IQBIQBALPUR09:02 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)27
6RKROORKEE09:12 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)34
7DNRADHANDHERA09:24 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)37
8LDRLANDAURA09:33 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)42
9DSNIDAUSNI09:42 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)47
10LRJLAKSAR JN10:10 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)53
11RSIRAISI10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)60
12BLWBALAWALI11:02 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)69
13CNKCHANDOK11:14 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)76
14MZMMUZZAMPUR NRYN11:24 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)83
15FZLFAZALPUR11:34 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)88
16NBDNAJIBABAD JN11:42 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)94
17MSDRMURSHADPUR11:59 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)100
18BEKBUNDKI12:08 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)106
19NGGNAGINA12:19 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)116
20PNIPURAINI12:31 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)122
21HBWHABIBWALA12:41 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)127
22DPRDHAMPUR12:51 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)133
23CAJCHAKRAJ MAL13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)139
24SEOSEOHARA13:15 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)146
25MWEMEWA NAWADA13:33 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)156
26KNTKANTH13:50 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)163
27MTBMATLABPUR14:05 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)171
28AWPAGHWANPUR14:24 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)181
29HRHHARTHALA14:34 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)187
30MBMORADABAD15:15 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)192
31KGFKATHGHAR15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)196
32DLPDALPATPUR15:57 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)204
33MPHMUNDHA PANDE16:07 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)211
34RMURAMPUR16:25 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)219
35SARSHAHZAD NAGAR16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)226
36DAMDHAMORA16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)232
37DUNDUGANPUR16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)237
38MILMILAK17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)243
39NRSNAGARIA SADAT17:20 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)251
40DANDHANETA17:31 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)258
41BTOBHITAURA17:41 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)265
42PKRAPARSA KHERA17:51 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)270
43CBJCLUTTERBUCKGANJ18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)275
44BEBAREILLY19:00 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)283
45CHTICHANETI19:17 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)286
46RYSRASURIYA19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)293
47PMRPITAMBARPUR19:39 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)303
48TSATISUA19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)311
49BLPUBILPUR20:01 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)318
50MKMIRANPUR KATRA20:11 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)325
51TLHTILHAR20:24 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)335
52BTRABANTHRA20:37 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)345
53SPNSHAHJEHANPUR22:05 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)353
54ROZAROZA JN22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)361
55KHKAHILIYA22:47 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)369
56AIGALGAWAN22:57 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)377
57AJIANJHI SHAHABAD23:06 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)384
58TDPTODARPUR23:16 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)392
59BEGBEHTAGOKUL23:25 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)399
60KUFKAURHA23:36 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)407
61HRIHARDOI23:48 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)416
62KARKARNA00:03 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)426
63MSTMASIT00:13 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)434
64BGHBAGHAULI00:23 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)440
65BLMBALAMU JN00:34 (Day 2)00:39 (Day 2)449
66DLQDALELNAGAR00:48 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)458
67UTAUMAR TALI00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)464
68SANSANDILA01:08 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)469
69RBDRAHIMABAD01:21 (Day 2)01:23 (Day 2)480
70DILDILAWARNAGAR01:32 (Day 2)01:34 (Day 2)488
71MLDMALIHABAD01:42 (Day 2)01:44 (Day 2)494
72KKJKAKORI01:54 (Day 2)01:56 (Day 2)504
73AMGALAMNAGAR03:42 (Day 2)03:43 (Day 2)512
74LKOLUCKNOW NR04:05 (Day 2)Destination518
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :