ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 18:16:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PYG LKO PASS (54253)
PRAYAG to LUCKNOW NR
PYG LKO PASS (54253)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PYG LKO PASS (54253)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRGPRAYAGSource15:05 (Day 1)0
2PFMPHAPHAMAU JN15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)6
3SWESIWAITH15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)12
4MEMMAU AIMMA15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)26
5DHRJDHIRGANJ16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)31
6BTJBISHNATHGANJ16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)37
7VPOBHUPIA MAU16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)47
8PBHPARTAPGARH JN17:05 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)52
9CILCHILBILA JN17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)56
10JGJJAGESHARGANJ17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)65
11ANTUANTU17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)73
12SHJPSAHAJIPUR H18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)77
13MFLMISRAULI18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)81
14AMEAMETHI18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)87
15TLKHTALAKHAJURI18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)95
16GNGGAURIGANJ18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)100
17BANIBANI18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)109
18KCJKASIMPUR18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)116
19JAISJAIS19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)118
20FTGFURSATGANJ19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)129
21RUMRUPAMAU19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)138
22RBLRAE BARELI JN21:12 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)147
23GANGGANGAGANJ21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)155
24HCPHARCHANDPUR21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)162
25KVGKUNEANGANJ21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)168
26BCNBACHHRAWAN22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)178
27SAGRSHRIRAJNAGAR22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)184
28NHNNIGOHAN22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)189
29KKAHKANKAHA22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)196
30MLJMOHANLALGANJ22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)204
31UTRUTRAHTIA23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)213
32LKOLUCKNOW NR23:50 (Day 1)Destination225
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :