ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 16:01:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKO PYG PASS (54254)
LUCKNOW NR to PRAYAG
LKO PYG PASS (54254)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LKO PYG PASS (54254)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKOLUCKNOW NRSource04:50 (Day 1)0
2UTRUTRAHTIA05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)12
3MLJMOHANLALGANJ05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)20
4KKAHKANKAHA05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)28
5NHNNIGOHAN05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)35
6SAGRSHRIRAJNAGAR05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)41
7BCNBACHHRAWAN05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)47
8KVGKUNEANGANJ06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)56
9HCPHARCHANDPUR06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)62
10GANGGANGAGANJ06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)70
11RBLRAE BARELI JN06:47 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)77
12RUMRUPAMAU07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)86
13FTGFURSATGANJ07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)96
14JAISJAIS07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)106
15KCJKASIMPUR07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)109
16BANIBANI07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)116
17GNGGAURIGANJ08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)124
18TLKHTALAKHAJURI08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)130
19AMEAMETHI08:28 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)137
20MFLMISRAULI08:37 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)144
21SHJPSAHAJIPUR H08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)147
22ANTUANTU08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)152
23JGJJAGESHARGANJ09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)160
24CILCHILBILA JN09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)169
25PBHPARTAPGARH JN10:02 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)172
26VPOBHUPIA MAU10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)178
27BTJBISHNATHGANJ10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)187
28DHRJDHIRGANJ10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)193
29MEMMAU AIMMA10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)199
30SWESIWAITH11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)213
31PFMPHAPHAMAU JN11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)219
32PRGPRAYAG12:10 (Day 1)Destination225
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :