ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:10:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSB LKO PASS (54255)
VARANASI JN to LUCKNOW NR
BSB LKO PASS (54255)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BSB LKO PASS (54255)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSBVARANASI JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2LOTLOHTA06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)5
3CHHCHAUKHANDI06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)15
4SWPRSEWAPURI06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)22
5KEHKAPSETI06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)27
6PRFPARSIPUR06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)36
7BOYBHADOHI06:58 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)44
8MOFMONDH07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)52
9SAWSURIAWAN07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)59
10SQNSARAI KANSRAI07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)69
11JNHJANGHAI JN07:38 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)75
12NBPNIBHAPUR07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)84
13BSEBADSHAHPUR07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)91
14SWSSUWANSA08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)98
15GRXGAURA08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)104
16DNDDANDUPUR08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)114
17PHVPIRTHIGANJ08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)121
18PBHPARTAPGARH JN09:15 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)128
19CILCHILBILA JN09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)132
20JGJJAGESHARGANJ09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)140
21ANTUANTU09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)148
22SHJPSAHAJIPUR H10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)153
23MFLMISRAULI10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)157
24AMEAMETHI10:18 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)163
25TLKHTALAKHAJURI10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)170
26GNGGAURIGANJ10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)176
27BANIBANI10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)184
28KCJKASIMPUR10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)192
29JAISJAIS11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)194
30FTGFURSATGANJ11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)205
31RUMRUPAMAU11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)214
32RBLRAE BARELI JN12:05 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)223
33GANGGANGAGANJ12:25 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)231
34HCPHARCHANDPUR12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)238
35KVGKUNEANGANJ12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)244
36BCNBACHHRAWAN12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)253
37SAGRSHRIRAJNAGAR13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)259
38NHNNIGOHAN13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)265
39KKAHKANKAHA13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)272
40MLJMOHANLALGANJ13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)280
41UTRUTRAHTIA14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)288
42BHAWBLOCKHUT A14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)293
43LKOLUCKNOW NR14:45 (Day 1)Destination301
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :