ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:39:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKO BSB PASS (54256)
LUCKNOW NR to VARANASI JN
LKO BSB PASS (54256)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: LKO BSB PASS (54256)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKOLUCKNOW NRSource11:10 (Day 1)0
2UTRUTRAHTIA11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)12
3MLJMOHANLALGANJ11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)20
4KKAHKANKAHA11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)28
5NHNNIGOHAN12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)35
6SAGRSHRIRAJNAGAR12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)41
7BCNBACHHRAWAN12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)47
8KVGKUNEANGANJ12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)56
9HCPHARCHANDPUR12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)62
10GANGGANGAGANJ12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)70
11RBLRAE BARELI JN13:12 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)77
12RUMRUPAMAU13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)86
13FTGFURSATGANJ13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)96
14JAISJAIS14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)106
15KCJKASIMPUR14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)109
16BANIBANI14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)116
17GNGGAURIGANJ14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)124
18TLKHTALAKHAJURI14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)130
19AMEAMETHI14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)137
20MFLMISRAULI14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)144
21SHJPSAHAJIPUR H15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)147
22ANTUANTU15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)152
23JGJJAGESHARGANJ15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)160
24CILCHILBILA JN15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)169
25PBHPARTAPGARH JN16:15 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)172
26PHVPIRTHIGANJ16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)179
27DNDDANDUPUR16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)187
28GRXGAURA16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)197
29SWSSUWANSA17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)202
30BSEBADSHAHPUR17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)209
31NBPNIBHAPUR17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)216
32JNHJANGHAI JN17:59 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)226
33SQNSARAI KANSRAI18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)231
34SAWSURIAWAN18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)241
35MOFMONDH18:29 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)248
36BOYBHADOHI19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)256
37PRFPARSIPUR19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)264
38KEHKAPSETI19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)273
39SWPRSEWAPURI19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)278
40CHHCHAUKHANDI20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)285
41LOTLOHTA20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)295
42BSBVARANASI JN21:20 (Day 1)Destination301
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :