ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:34:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MGS JOP PASS (54261)
MUGHAL SARAI JN to JAUNPUR JN
MGS JOP PASS (54261)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
9
D
Train Schedule: MGS JOP PASS (54261)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MGSMUGHAL SARAI JNSource19:30 (Day 1)0
2VYNVYASNAGAR19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)6
3KEIKASHI19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)11
4BSBVARANASI JN20:15 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)17
5SOPSHIUPUR20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)23
6BRPTBIRAPATTI20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)29
7BTPBABATPUR20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)35
8PDRDPINDRA ROAD20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)40
9KSFKHALISPUR21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)45
10TLMDTRILOCHAN MAHDO21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)50
11JLLJALALGANJ21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)56
12SIQSARKONI21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)62
13ZBDZAFARABAD JN21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)68
14JNUJAUNPUR JN22:25 (Day 1)Destination74
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :