ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:29:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JNU BSB PASS (54262)
JAUNPUR JN to VARANASI JN
JNU BSB PASS (54262)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JNU BSB PASS (54262)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JNUJAUNPUR JNSource03:15 (Day 1)0
2ZBDZAFARABAD JN03:24 (Day 1)03:25 (Day 1)6
3SIQSARKONI03:39 (Day 1)03:40 (Day 1)12
4JLLJALALGANJ03:48 (Day 1)03:49 (Day 1)18
5TLMDTRILOCHAN MAHDO03:57 (Day 1)03:58 (Day 1)24
6KSFKHALISPUR04:05 (Day 1)04:06 (Day 1)30
7PDRDPINDRA ROAD04:12 (Day 1)04:13 (Day 1)34
8BTPBABATPUR04:20 (Day 1)04:21 (Day 1)39
9BRPTBIRAPATTI04:33 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)45
10SOPSHIUPUR04:58 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)52
11BSBVARANASI JN05:15 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :