ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2017 05:43:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSB SLN PASS (54263)
VARANASI JN to SULTANPUR
BSB SLN PASS (54263)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BSB SLN PASS (54263)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSBVARANASI JNSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2SOPSHIUPUR07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)5
3BRPTBIRAPATTI07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)12
4BTPBABATPUR07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)18
5PDRDPINDRA ROAD07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)23
6KSFKHALISPUR07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)27
7TLMDTRILOCHAN MAHDO07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)33
8JLLJALALGANJ07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)39
9SIQSARKONI08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)45
10ZBDZAFARABAD JN08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)51
11JOPJAUNPUR CITY08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)57
12BKSABAKHSHA08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)69
13SVZSARAI HARKHU08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)77
14SKNSRIKRISHN NAGAR09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)85
15HRPGHARPALGANJ09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)93
16KEPRKOIRIPUR09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)104
17MWPMAHARANI PACHCHIM09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)113
18LBALAMBHUA09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)121
19BDINBHADAIYAN09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)128
20PKXPAKHRAULI10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)134
21SLNSULTANPUR10:30 (Day 1)Destination143
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :