ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:01:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSB SLN PASS (54263)
VARANASI JN to SULTANPUR
BSB SLN PASS (54263)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BSB SLN PASS (54263)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSBVARANASI JNSource05:50 (Day 1)0
2SOPSHIUPUR06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)5
3BRPTBIRAPATTI06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)12
4BTPBABATPUR06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)18
5PDRDPINDRA ROAD06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)23
6KSFKHALISPUR06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)27
7TLMDTRILOCHAN MAHDO06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)33
8JLLJALALGANJ06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)39
9SIQSARKONI06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)45
10ZBDZAFARABAD JN07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)51
11JOPJAUNPUR CITY07:20 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)57
12BKSABAKHSHA07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)69
13SVZSARAI HARKHU07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)77
14SKNSRIKRISHN NAGAR07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)85
15HRPGHARPALGANJ08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)93
16KEPRKOIRIPUR08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)104
17MWPMAHARANI PACHCHIM08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)113
18LBALAMBHUA08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)121
19BDINBHADAIYAN08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)128
20PKXPAKHRAULI09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)134
21SLNSULTANPUR10:05 (Day 1)Destination143
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :