ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2017 01:11:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SLN BSB PASS (54264)
SULTANPUR to VARANASI JN
SLN BSB PASS (54264)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
Train Schedule: SLN BSB PASS (54264)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SLNSULTANPURSource06:35 (Day 1)0
2PKXPAKHRAULI06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)9
3BDINBHADAIYAN06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)15
4LBALAMBHUA07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)22
5MWPMAHARANI PACHCHIM07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)30
6KEPRKOIRIPUR07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)39
7HRPGHARPALGANJ07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)49
8SKNSRIKRISHN NAGAR07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)58
9SVZSARAI HARKHU07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)66
10BKSABAKHSHA08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)74
11JOPJAUNPUR CITY08:13 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)85
12ZBDZAFARABAD JN08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)92
13SIQSARKONI08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)97
14JLLJALALGANJ08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)104
15TLMDTRILOCHAN MAHDO08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)109
16KSFKHALISPUR09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)115
17PDRDPINDRA ROAD09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)119
18BTPBABATPUR09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)124
19BRPTBIRAPATTI09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)130
20SOPSHIUPUR09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)137
21BSBVARANASI JN10:15 (Day 1)Destination143
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :