ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:43:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SLN BSB PASS (54264)
SULTANPUR to VARANASI JN
SLN BSB PASS (54264)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
9
GN
Train Schedule: SLN BSB PASS (54264)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SLNSULTANPURSource06:35 (Day 1)0
2PKXPAKHRAULI06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)9
3BDINBHADAIYAN07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)15
4LBALAMBHUA07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)22
5MWPMAHARANI PACHCHIM07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)30
6KEPRKOIRIPUR07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)39
7HRPGHARPALGANJ07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)49
8SKNSRIKRISHN NAGAR07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)58
9SVZSARAI HARKHU08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)66
10BKSABAKHSHA08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)74
11JOPJAUNPUR CITY08:28 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)85
12ZBDZAFARABAD JN08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)92
13SIQSARKONI08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)97
14JLLJALALGANJ09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)104
15TLMDTRILOCHAN MAHDO09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)109
16KSFKHALISPUR09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)115
17PDRDPINDRA ROAD09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)119
18BTPBABATPUR09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)124
19BRPTBIRAPATTI09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)130
20SOPSHIUPUR09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)137
21BSBVARANASI JN10:15 (Day 1)Destination143
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :