ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 05:59:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SLN BSB PASS (54266)
SULTANPUR to VARANASI JN
SLN BSB PASS (54266)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SLN BSB PASS (54266)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SLNSULTANPURSource18:20 (Day 1)0
2PKXPAKHRAULI18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)9
3BDINBHADAIYAN18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)15
4LBALAMBHUA18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)22
5MWPMAHARANI PACHCHIM19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)30
6KEPRKOIRIPUR19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)39
7HRPGHARPALGANJ19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)49
8SKNSRIKRISHN NAGAR19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)58
9SVZSARAI HARKHU19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)66
10BKSABAKHSHA20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)74
11JOPJAUNPUR CITY20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)85
12ZBDZAFARABAD JN20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)92
13SIQSARKONI20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)97
14JLLJALALGANJ20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)104
15TLMDTRILOCHAN MAHDO21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)109
16KSFKHALISPUR21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)115
17PDRDPINDRA ROAD21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)119
18BTPBABATPUR21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)124
19BRPTBIRAPATTI21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)130
20SOPSHIUPUR21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)137
21BSBVARANASI JN22:55 (Day 1)Destination143
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :