ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Feb-2017 18:39:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ARA MGS PASS (54271)
ARA to MUGHAL SARAI JN
ARA MGS PASS (54271)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
Train Schedule: ARA MGS PASS (54271)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ARAARASource13:00 (Day 1)0
2UWNRUDWANT NAGAR H13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)5
3GQNGARHANI13:29 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)19
4SRMNSEMRAON13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)23
5CRQCHARPOKHARI H13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)29
6PIROPIRO14:16 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)38
7NONNONAR HALT14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)43
8HSBHASANBAZAR H14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)45
9XBKJBIKRAMGANJ15:14 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)56
10GAHTGHUSIA HALT15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)59
11MANIMANI NAGAR15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)64
12BRIHBAIRI HALT15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)65
13SJVSAJHAULI H15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)68
14GNKGARHNOKHA16:04 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)77
15BMHTBARAW MORE16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)85
16KADHKHAIRADIH H16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)87
17SSMSASARAM16:50 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)97
18KMGEKUMAHU17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)105
19SSGSHIU SAGAR ROAD17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)110
20KVDKHURMABAD ROAD17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)115
21KTQKUDRA17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)122
22PSEPUSAULI17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)131
23MTGEMUTHANI17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)139
24BBUBHABUA ROAD17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)144
25DGODURGAUTI18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)153
26DCXDHANIACHHA18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)158
27KMSKARAMNASA18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)165
28SYJSAIDRAJA18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)173
29CDMRCHANDAULI MJHWR18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)182
30GAQGANJ KWAJA18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)190
31MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN19:20 (Day 1)Destination198
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :