ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2017 04:25:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MGS ARA PASS (54272)
MUGHAL SARAI JN to ARA
MGS ARA PASS (54272)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: MGS ARA PASS (54272)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MGSMUGHAL SARAI JNSource19:22 (Day 1)0
2GAQGANJ KWAJA19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)8
3CDMRCHANDAULI MJHWR19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)16
4SYJSAIDRAJA19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)25
5KMSKARAMNASA19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)33
6DCXDHANIACHHA20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)39
7DGODURGAUTI20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)44
8BBUBHABUA ROAD20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)54
9MTGEMUTHANI20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)59
10PSEPUSAULI20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)67
11KTQKUDRA20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)76
12KVDKHURMABAD ROAD20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)82
13SSGSHIU SAGAR ROAD21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)87
14KMGEKUMAHU21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)93
15SSMSASARAM21:25 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)101
16KADHKHAIRADIH H21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)111
17BMHTBARAW MORE21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)113
18GNKGARHNOKHA22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)121
19SJVSAJHAULI H22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)130
20BRIHBAIRI HALT22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)132
21MANIMANI NAGAR22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)134
22GAHTGHUSIA HALT22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)138
23XBKJBIKRAMGANJ23:06 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)142
24HSBHASANBAZAR H23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)153
25NONNONAR HALT23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)155
26PIROPIRO23:52 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)160
27CRQCHARPOKHARI H00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)169
28SRMNSEMRAON00:13 (Day 2)00:14 (Day 2)174
29GQNGARHANI00:20 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)179
30UWNRUDWANT NAGAR H00:47 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)192
31ARAARA01:10 (Day 2)Destination198
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :