ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:40:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MGS ARA PASS (54272)
MUGHAL SARAI JN to ARA
MGS ARA PASS (54272)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: MGS ARA PASS (54272)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MGSMUGHAL SARAI JNSource19:22 (Day 1)0
2GAQGANJ KWAJA19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)8
3CDMRCHANDAULI MJHWR19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)16
4SYJSAIDRAJA19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)25
5KMSKARAMNASA19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)33
6DCXDHANIACHHA20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)39
7DGODURGAUTI20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)44
8BBUBHABUA ROAD20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)54
9MTGEMUTHANI20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)59
10PSEPUSAULI20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)67
11KTQKUDRA20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)76
12KVDKHURMABAD ROAD20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)82
13SSGSHIU SAGAR ROAD21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)87
14KMGEKUMAHU21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)93
15SSMSASARAM21:20 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)101
16KADHKHAIRADIH H21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)111
17BMHTBARAW MORE21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)113
18GNKGARHNOKHA22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)121
19SJVSAJHAULI H22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)130
20BRIHBAIRI HALT22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)132
21MANIMANI NAGAR22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)134
22GAHTGHUSIA HALT22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)138
23XBKJBIKRAMGANJ23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)142
24HSBHASANBAZAR H23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)153
25NONNONAR HALT23:36 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)155
26PIROPIRO23:52 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)160
27CRQCHARPOKHARI H00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)169
28SRMNSEMRAON00:19 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)174
29GQNGARHANI00:29 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)179
30UWNRUDWANT NAGAR H00:47 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)192
31ARAARA01:10 (Day 2)Destination198
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :