ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:20:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ARA SSM PASS (54273)
ARA to SASARAM
ARA SSM PASS (54273)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
9
D
Train Schedule: ARA SSM PASS (54273)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ARAARASource03:45 (Day 1)0
2UWNRUDWANT NAGAR H03:52 (Day 1)03:53 (Day 1)5
3GQNGARHANI04:10 (Day 1)04:12 (Day 1)19
4SRMNSEMRAON04:19 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)23
5CRQCHARPOKHARI H04:30 (Day 1)04:31 (Day 1)29
6PIROPIRO04:43 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)38
7NONNONAR HALT04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)43
8HSBHASANBAZAR H05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)45
9XBKJBIKRAMGANJ05:30 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)56
10GAHTGHUSIA HALT05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)59
11MANIMANI NAGAR05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)64
12BRIHBAIRI HALT06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)65
13SJVSAJHAULI H06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)68
14GNKGARHNOKHA06:22 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)77
15BMHTBARAW MORE06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)85
16KADHKHAIRADIH H06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)87
17SSMSASARAM07:15 (Day 1)Destination97
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :