ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2017 11:17:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SSM ARA PASS (54274)
SASARAM to ARA
SSM ARA PASS (54274)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
Train Schedule: SSM ARA PASS (54274)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SSMSASARAMSource07:40 (Day 1)0
2KADHKHAIRADIH H07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)10
3BMHTBARAW MORE08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)11
4GNKGARHNOKHA08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)19
5SJVSAJHAULI H08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)28
6BRIHBAIRI HALT08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)31
7MANIMANI NAGAR08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)32
8GAHTGHUSIA HALT09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)37
9XBKJBIKRAMGANJ09:19 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)40
10HSBHASANBAZAR H09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)52
11NONNONAR HALT09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)53
12PIROPIRO10:07 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)58
13CRQCHARPOKHARI H10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)67
14SRMNSEMRAON10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)73
15GQNGARHANI10:41 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)78
16UWNRUDWANT NAGAR H11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)91
17ARAARA11:40 (Day 1)Destination97
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :