ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-May-2017 04:09:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SLN LKO PASS (54281)
SULTANPUR to LUCKNOW NR
SLN LKO PASS (54281)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SLN LKO PASS (54281)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SLNSULTANPURSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2BDKNBANDHUA KALAN05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)8
3SHNGSHIVNAGAR05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)21
4MFKAMUSAFIR KHANA06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)31
5AHZADHINPUR06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)39
6WGJWARISGANJ H06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)43
7NHHNIHALGARH06:27 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)50
8SYWSINDURWA06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)57
9AKJAKBARGANJ06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)65
10CHBSCHAUBISI06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)74
11HGHHAIDERGARH07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)82
12TEGTRIBEDIGANJ07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)90
13CDRLCHHANDRAULI07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)98
14RMNRRAHMAT NAGAR07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)107
15APGANUPGANJ07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)113
16BKKSBAKKAS07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)121
17UTRUTRAHTIA08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)127
18BHAWBLOCKHUT A09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)132
19LKOLUCKNOW NR09:35 (Day 1)Destination139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :