ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:12:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SLN LKO PASS (54281)
SULTANPUR to LUCKNOW NR
SLN LKO PASS (54281)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SLN LKO PASS (54281)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SLNSULTANPURSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2BDKNBANDHUA KALAN06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)8
3SHNGSHIVNAGAR07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)21
4MFKAMUSAFIR KHANA07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)31
5AHZADHINPUR07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)39
6WGJWARISGANJ H07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)43
7NHHNIHALGARH07:46 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)50
8SYWSINDURWA07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)57
9AKJAKBARGANJ08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)65
10CHBSCHAUBISI08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)74
11HGHHAIDERGARH08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)82
12TEGTRIBEDIGANJ08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)90
13CDRLCHHANDRAULI08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)98
14RMNRRAHMAT NAGAR09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)107
15APGANUPGANJ09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)113
16BKKSBAKKAS09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)121
17UTRUTRAHTIA10:16 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)127
18LKOLUCKNOW NR11:00 (Day 1)Destination139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :