ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 11:29:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKO SLN PASS (54282)
LUCKNOW NR to SULTANPUR
LKO SLN PASS (54282)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: LKO SLN PASS (54282)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKOLUCKNOW NRSource06:05 (Day 1)0
2UTRUTRAHTIA06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)12
3BKKSBAKKAS06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)18
4APGANUPGANJ06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)26
5RMNRRAHMAT NAGAR06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)32
6CDRLCHHANDRAULI07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)41
7TEGTRIBEDIGANJ07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)49
8HGHHAIDERGARH07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)56
9CHBSCHAUBISI07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)65
10AKJAKBARGANJ07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)74
11SYWSINDURWA07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)81
12NHHNIHALGARH08:06 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)89
13WGJWARISGANJ H08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)96
14AHZADHINPUR08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)99
15MFKAMUSAFIR KHANA08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)108
16SHNGSHIVNAGAR08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)117
17BDKNBANDHUA KALAN08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)131
18SLNSULTANPUR10:15 (Day 1)Destination139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :