ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2017 20:49:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SLN LKO PASS (54283)
SULTANPUR to LUCKNOW NR
SLN LKO PASS (54283)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
Train Schedule: SLN LKO PASS (54283)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SLNSULTANPURSource19:30 (Day 1)0
2BDKNBANDHUA KALAN19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)8
3SHNGSHIVNAGAR19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)21
4MFKAMUSAFIR KHANA20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)31
5AHZADHINPUR20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)39
6WGJWARISGANJ H20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)43
7NHHNIHALGARH20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)50
8SYWSINDURWA21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)57
9AKJAKBARGANJ21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)65
10CHBSCHAUBISI21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)74
11HGHHAIDERGARH21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)82
12TEGTRIBEDIGANJ21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)90
13CDRLCHHANDRAULI22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)98
14RMNRRAHMAT NAGAR22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)107
15APGANUPGANJ22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)113
16BKKSBAKKAS22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)121
17UTRUTRAHTIA23:53 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)127
18LKOLUCKNOW NR00:45 (Day 2)Destination139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :