ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:37:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SLN LKO PASS (54283)
SULTANPUR to LUCKNOW NR
SLN LKO PASS (54283)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: SLN LKO PASS (54283)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SLNSULTANPURSource19:30 (Day 1)0
2BDKNBANDHUA KALAN19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)8
3SHNGSHIVNAGAR19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)21
4MFKAMUSAFIR KHANA20:16 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)31
5AHZADHINPUR20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)39
6WGJWARISGANJ H20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)43
7NHHNIHALGARH20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)50
8SYWSINDURWA21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)57
9AKJAKBARGANJ21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)65
10CHBSCHAUBISI21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)74
11HGHHAIDERGARH21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)82
12TEGTRIBEDIGANJ21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)90
13CDRLCHHANDRAULI21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)98
14RMNRRAHMAT NAGAR22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)107
15APGANUPGANJ22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)113
16BKKSBAKKAS22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)121
17UTRUTRAHTIA23:45 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)127
18LKOLUCKNOW NR00:15 (Day 2)Destination139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :