ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:11:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKO SLN PASS (54284)
LUCKNOW NR to SULTANPUR
LKO SLN PASS (54284)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LKO SLN PASS (54284)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKOLUCKNOW NRSource18:55 (Day 1)0
2UTRUTRAHTIA19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)12
3BKKSBAKKAS19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)18
4APGANUPGANJ19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)26
5RMNRRAHMAT NAGAR19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)32
6CDRLCHHANDRAULI19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)41
7TEGTRIBEDIGANJ20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)49
8HGHHAIDERGARH20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)56
9CHBSCHAUBISI20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)65
10AKJAKBARGANJ20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)74
11SYWSINDURWA20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)81
12NHHNIHALGARH20:54 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)89
13WGJWARISGANJ H21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)96
14AHZADHINPUR21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)99
15MFKAMUSAFIR KHANA21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)108
16SHNGSHIVNAGAR21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)117
17BDKNBANDHUA KALAN21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)131
18SLNSULTANPUR23:05 (Day 1)Destination139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :