ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Feb-2017 00:17:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSB PBH PASS (54291)
VARANASI JN to PARTAPGARH JN
BSB PBH PASS (54291)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: BSB PBH PASS (54291)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSBVARANASI JNSource17:15 (Day 1)0
2LOTLOHTA17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)5
3CHHCHAUKHANDI17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)15
4SWPRSEWAPURI17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)22
5KEHKAPSETI17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)27
6PRFPARSIPUR18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)36
7BOYBHADOHI18:21 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)44
8MOFMONDH18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)52
9SAWSURIAWAN18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)59
10SQNSARAI KANSRAI18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)69
11JNHJANGHAI JN19:17 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)75
12NBPNIBHAPUR19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)84
13BSEBADSHAHPUR19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)91
14SWSSUWANSA19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)98
15GRXGAURA19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)104
16DNDDANDUPUR20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)114
17PHVPIRTHIGANJ20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)121
18PBHPARTAPGARH JN20:55 (Day 1)Destination128
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :