ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:51:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PBH BSB PASS (54292)
PARTAPGARH JN to VARANASI JN
PBH BSB PASS (54292)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GRD
Train Schedule: PBH BSB PASS (54292)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PBHPARTAPGARH JNSource05:05 (Day 1)0
2PHVPIRTHIGANJ05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)6
3DNDDANDUPUR05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)14
4GRXGAURA05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)24
5SWSSUWANSA05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)29
6BSEBADSHAHPUR05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)36
7NBPNIBHAPUR06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)43
8JNHJANGHAI JN06:10 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)53
9SQNSARAI KANSRAI06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)58
10SAWSURIAWAN06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)68
11MOFMONDH06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)75
12BOYBHADOHI06:53 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)83
13PRFPARSIPUR07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)92
14KEHKAPSETI07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)100
15SWPRSEWAPURI07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)105
16CHHCHAUKHANDI07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)112
17LOTLOHTA08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)122
18BSBVARANASI JN09:30 (Day 1)Destination128
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :