ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:22:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PBH LKO PASS (54293)
PARTAPGARH JN to LUCKNOW NR
PBH LKO PASS (54293)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PBH LKO PASS (54293)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PBHPARTAPGARH JNSource05:45 (Day 1)0
2CILCHILBILA JN05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)3
3JGJJAGESHARGANJ06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)12
4ANTUANTU06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)20
5SHJPSAHAJIPUR H06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)25
6MFLMISRAULI06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)28
7AMEAMETHI06:33 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)35
8TLKHTALAKHAJURI06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)42
9GNGGAURIGANJ06:53 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)48
10BANIBANI07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)56
11KCJKASIMPUR07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)63
12JAISJAIS07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)66
13FTGFURSATGANJ07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)76
14RUMRUPAMAU07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)86
15RBLRAE BARELI JN08:38 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)95
16GANGGANGAGANJ08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)102
17HCPHARCHANDPUR09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)110
18KVGKUNEANGANJ09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)116
19BCNBACHHRAWAN09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)125
20SAGRSHRIRAJNAGAR09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)131
21NHNNIGOHAN09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)137
22KKAHKANKAHA10:09 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)144
23MLJMOHANLALGANJ10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)152
24UTRUTRAHTIA11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)160
25LKOLUCKNOW NR12:10 (Day 1)Destination172
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :