ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Mar-2017 21:09:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PBH LKO PASS (54293)
PARTAPGARH JN to LUCKNOW NR
PBH LKO PASS (54293)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PBH LKO PASS (54293)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PBHPARTAPGARH JNSource06:35 (Day 1)0
2CILCHILBILA JN06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)3
3JGJJAGESHARGANJ06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)12
4ANTUANTU07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)20
5SHJPSAHAJIPUR H07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)25
6MFLMISRAULI07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)28
7AMEAMETHI07:24 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)35
8TLKHTALAKHAJURI07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)42
9GNGGAURIGANJ07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)48
10BANIBANI07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)56
11KCJKASIMPUR08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)63
12JAISJAIS08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)66
13FTGFURSATGANJ08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)76
14RUMRUPAMAU08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)86
15RBLRAE BARELI JN09:20 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)95
16GANGGANGAGANJ10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)102
17HCPHARCHANDPUR10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)110
18KVGKUNEANGANJ10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)116
19BCNBACHHRAWAN10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)125
20SAGRSHRIRAJNAGAR10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)131
21NHNNIGOHAN10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)137
22KKAHKANKAHA11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)144
23MLJMOHANLALGANJ11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)152
24UTRUTRAHTIA11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)160
25LKOLUCKNOW NR12:10 (Day 1)Destination172
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :