ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:34:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKO PBH PASS (54294)
LUCKNOW NR to PARTAPGARH JN
LKO PBH PASS (54294)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LKO PBH PASS (54294)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKOLUCKNOW NRSource13:50 (Day 1)0
2UTRUTRAHTIA14:21 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)12
3MLJMOHANLALGANJ14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)20
4KKAHKANKAHA14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)28
5NHNNIGOHAN15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)35
6SAGRSHRIRAJNAGAR15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)41
7BCNBACHHRAWAN15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)47
8KVGKUNEANGANJ15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)56
9HCPHARCHANDPUR15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)62
10GANGGANGAGANJ15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)70
11RBLRAE BARELI JN16:55 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)77
12RUMRUPAMAU17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)86
13FTGFURSATGANJ17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)96
14JAISJAIS17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)106
15KCJKASIMPUR17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)109
16BANIBANI17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)116
17GNGGAURIGANJ18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)124
18TLKHTALAKHAJURI18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)130
19AMEAMETHI18:25 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)137
20MFLMISRAULI18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)144
21SHJPSAHAJIPUR H18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)147
22ANTUANTU18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)152
23JGJJAGESHARGANJ19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)160
24CILCHILBILA JN19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)169
25PBHPARTAPGARH JN20:05 (Day 1)Destination172
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :