ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Mar-2017 07:54:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKO PBH PASS (54294)
LUCKNOW NR to PARTAPGARH JN
LKO PBH PASS (54294)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LKO PBH PASS (54294)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKOLUCKNOW NRSource13:50 (Day 1)0
2LBHDILKUSHA CABIN14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)3
3BHAWBLOCKHUT A14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)7
4UTRUTRAHTIA14:21 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)12
5MLJMOHANLALGANJ14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)20
6KKAHKANKAHA14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)28
7NHNNIGOHAN15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)35
8SAGRSHRIRAJNAGAR15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)41
9BCNBACHHRAWAN15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)47
10KVGKUNEANGANJ15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)56
11HCPHARCHANDPUR15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)62
12GANGGANGAGANJ15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)70
13RBLRAE BARELI JN16:55 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)77
14RUMRUPAMAU17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)86
15FTGFURSATGANJ17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)96
16JAISJAIS17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)106
17KCJKASIMPUR17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)109
18BANIBANI17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)116
19GNGGAURIGANJ18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)124
20TLKHTALAKHAJURI18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)130
21AMEAMETHI18:25 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)137
22MFLMISRAULI18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)144
23SHJPSAHAJIPUR H18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)147
24ANTUANTU18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)152
25JGJJAGESHARGANJ19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)160
26CILCHILBILA JN19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)169
27PBHPARTAPGARH JN20:25 (Day 1)Destination172
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :