ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:03:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI KLK PASS (54303)
DELHI to KALKA
DLI KLK PASS (54303)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
VP
10
GRD
Train Schedule: DLI KLK PASS (54303)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource15:20 (Day 1)0
2SZMSUBZI MANDI15:31 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)2
3DAZDELHI AZADPUR15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)7
4ANDIADRSH NGR DELHI15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)8
5BHDBADLI15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)13
6KHKNKHERA KALAN16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)16
7HUKHOLAMBI KALAN16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)20
8NURNARELA16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)25
9RDDERATHDHANA16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)32
10HNNHARSANA KALAN16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)37
11SNPSONIPAT16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)43
12SLKNSANDAL KALAN16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)51
13RUGRAJLU GARHI16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)54
14GNUGANAUR17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)59
15BDMJBHODWAL MAJRI17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)64
16SMKSAMALKHA17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)71
17DWNADIWANA17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)80
18PNPPANIPAT JN18:00 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)88
19BBDEBABARPUR18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)94
20KFUKOHAND18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)99
21GRAGHARAUNDA18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)105
22BZJTBAZIDA JATAN19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)113
23KUNKARNAL19:26 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)122
24BZKBHAINI KHURD19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)129
25TRRTARAORI19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)134
26NLKRNILOKHERI19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)138
27AMINAMIN19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)147
28KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)155
29DHKRDHODA KHEDI20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)161
30DPPDHIRPUR20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)166
31DHMZDHOLA MAZRA20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)172
32SHDMSHAHBAD MARKNDA20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)177
33MOYMOHRI21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)187
34UMBAMBALA CANT JN21:25 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)197
35DKTDHULKOT22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)209
36LLULALRU22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)224
37DHPRDAPPAR22:35 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)231
38GHGGHAGGHAR22:51 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)247
39CDGCHANDIGARH23:05 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)264
40CNDMCHANDI MANDIR23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)278
41KLKKALKA23:45 (Day 1)Destination301
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :