ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 02:00:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KLK DLI PASS (54304)
KALKA to DELHI
KLK DLI PASS (54304)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
VP
10
GRD
Train Schedule: KLK DLI PASS (54304)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KLKKALKASource07:05 (Day 1)0
2CNDMCHANDI MANDIR07:20 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)23
3CDGCHANDIGARH07:50 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)37
4GHGGHAGGHAR08:14 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)53
5DHPRDAPPAR08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)70
6LLULALRU08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)77
7DKTDHULKOT08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)92
8UMBAMBALA CANT JN09:13 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)104
9DOKYDUKHERI09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)112
10KESKESRI09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)117
11TDWTANDWAL09:56 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)124
12RAABARARA10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)129
13MFBMUSTAFABAD10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)138
14DZPDARAZPUR10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)146
15JUDWJAGADHRI WSHOP10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)150
16YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI10:43 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)155
17KNZKALANOUR11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)162
18SSWSARSAWA11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)172
19PKYPILKHANI11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)178
20SRESAHARANPUR12:40 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)185
21TPZTAPRI14:00 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)192
22NGLNAGAL14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)202
23THJTALHERI BAZURG14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)210
24DBDDEOBAND14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)220
25RNAROHANA KALAN15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)231
26BMHRBAMANHERI15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)239
27MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)243
28JDWJARAUDA NARA15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)251
29MSPMANSURPUR15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)256
30KATKHATAULI16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)266
31SKFSAKHOTI TANDA16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)275
32DRLADAURALA16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)283
33PQYPABLI KHAS16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)290
34MUTMEERUT CANT17:04 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)295
35MTCMEERUT CITY17:13 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)299
36PRTPPARTAPUR17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)306
37MUZMOHIUDDINPUR17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)311
38MDNRMODINAGAR17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)319
39MUDMURADNAGAR18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)328
40DXHDUHAI18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)333
41GUHGULDHAR18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)336
42GZNN GHAZIABAD18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)340
43GZBGHAZIABAD18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)346
44SBBSAHIBABAD19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)353
45VVBVIVEKA VIHAR19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)358
46DSADELHI SHAHDARA19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)360
47DLIDELHI19:40 (Day 1)Destination366
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :