ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:05:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MB HPU PASS (54305)
MORADABAD to HAPUR
MB HPU PASS (54305)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MB HPU PASS (54305)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBMORADABADSource05:50 (Day 1)0
2LDPLODIPUR BISHNPR06:02 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)7
3HKPHAKIMPUR06:11 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)12
4CKLTCHAKKALI LAI H06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)16
5KIVKAIALSA06:30 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)22
6AMROAMROHA06:41 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)30
7KFPRKAFURPUR06:55 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)42
8MHHRMAHESRA H07:04 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)46
9GJLGAJRAULA JN07:15 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)53
10KHEKANKATHER07:26 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)61
11GGBGARHMUKTESAR BR07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)67
12GMSGARHMUKTESAR07:46 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)74
13SMBLSIMBHOOLI07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)83
14QXRKUCHESAR ROAD08:09 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)90
15BBOBABUGARH08:19 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)96
16HPUHAPUR11:00 (Day 1)Destination104
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :